Oranı Düşen Maçlar

Saat Takımlar 1 X 2
15:45 Bekescsaba - Vasas Budapest 3.77 3.42 1.96
1.83
18:00 Novi Pazar - Partizan Beograd 11.35 6.07 1.24
1.18
18:00 Slavia Prague - SKN St. Poelten 1.32 5.90
5.26
7.10
6.50
18:00 Al-Jazeera - Sahab SC 3.43
2.62
3.65 2.67
18:00 Indjija - Vozdovac 2.46
2.27
3.28 2.83
18:30 Ilves - RoPS 1.50
1.37
4.65 8.20
18:30 FF Jaro - VPS 1.95
1.84
3.77 3.65
18:30 FC KTP - MYPA 1.32 5.99
5.09
9.97
7.67
18:30 Szentlorinc - Gyirmot 3.97 3.40 1.91
1.79
18:30 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 3.53 3.45 2.03
1.95
18:30 SJK - KuPS 5.07
4.53
3.88
3.48
1.79
18:30 KPV - SJK Akatemia 1.28 6.26
5.29
12.10
8.58
18:30 IFK Mariehamn - FC Inter 6.35 4.61 1.65
1.44
19:00 Winterthur - Bavois 1.21
1.14
7.31 14.59
19:00 Maribor - Reims 3.23 3.71 2.15
1.92
19:30 Al-Wehda - Al Shabab 2.20 3.37 3.65
2.88
19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Wolfsburg 2.77 3.61 2.96
2.44
19:55 FC Koebenhavn - Istanbul Basaksehir 2.72 3.23 2.86
2.70
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Sochaux 1.15 14.88
7.49
27.87
0.91
20:00 Zlatibor - Proleter 3.32 3.12 2.36
2.11
20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta 2.53
2.16
3.34 3.14
20:00 Malmoe FF - Helsingborg 1.25
1.21
6.40 12.90
20:00 Hammarby - Falkenbergs FF 1.38 5.02 8.53
7.50
20:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Djurgaarden 4.28
3.80
3.71
3.41
2.00
20:00 Rad Beograd - TSC Backa Topola 8.19 4.45 1.64
1.34
20:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Pecsi MFC 2.09 3.34 3.26
3.08
20:00 FK Metalac - Macva Sabac 2.05 3.14 4.20
3.42
20:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Voluntari 4.01 3.37 2.06
1.87
20:00 Javor - Napredak 2.05 3.32 3.67
3.20
20:00 Molde - Start 1.28 6.25
5.72
11.14
9.66
20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis 1.23
1.16
6.61 12.34
20:00 Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi 2.47 3.19
3.04
3.11
2.89
20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani 2.01 3.39 3.72
3.28
20:00 Backa Backa Palanka - FK Spartak Subotica 2.97 3.36 2.45
2.15
20:00 FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC 2.94
2.50
3.26 2.65
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Academica Clinceni 1.65
1.28
5.15 9.96
20:30 Al Adalh - Al-Ettifaq 2.81 3.41 2.42
2.24
21:00 Concordia Atletico - Atletico Tubarao 1.81
1.57
3.58 5.30
21:30 Aguia de Maraba - Bragantino PA 3.04
2.73
3.13 2.39
22:00 Inter - Getafe 2.10
1.96
3.45 4.84
22:00 MAT Tetouan - Raja Casablanca 3.70 2.79 2.79
2.12
22:00 Vojvodina - Cukaricki 1.87
1.80
3.49 3.89
22:00 Decisao - Vitoria das Tabocas 3.07 3.23
3.06
2.19
22:00 Sport Recife - Petrolina SFC 1.22
1.15
6.74 13.05
22:00 Cittadella - Frosinone 2.72 3.07
2.85
2.86
22:00 Tombense FC - Caldense 2.49 3.17
2.99
2.74
22:00 Manchester United - LASK 1.27
1.23
6.53 12.85
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - New York Red Bulls II 4.43 4.35 1.69
1.55
01:00 Brusque - Juventus SC 1.70 3.55 4.60
4.18
01:00 Cruzeiro - Uberlandia 1.46
1.39
4.20 6.84
01:30 Guarani - Club River Plate 1.80
1.67
3.59 4.69
02:00 Tapajos - Remo 4.69 3.58 1.73
1.64
02:30 Atlanta United II - Charleston Battery 4.09
2.64
3.70
3.51
2.29
03:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence 2.14 3.41 3.32
2.93
03:00 Saint Louis FC - Swope Park Rangers 1.85 3.93
3.47
5.68
3.68
03:30 Atletico Alagoinhas - Bahia 3.66 3.34 1.95
1.89
03:30 Corinthians - Palmeiras 3.21 3.04
2.73
2.58
2.44
12:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 3.16
2.81
3.43 2.37
13:00 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 11.56 5.64 1.36
1.23
15:00 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai SIPG FC 17.75 8.11 1.19
1.11
18:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk 2.55
2.17
3.32 3.07
18:30 TPS - Honka 4.11
3.72
3.25 2.02
18:30 IF Gnistan - Mikkelin Palloilijat 2.37 3.44 2.80
2.65
19:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Sion 7.45 4.77 1.43
1.35
19:00 Luzern - Young Boys 5.25 4.20 1.68
1.52
19:55 Sevilla - Roma 2.29 3.29 3.58
3.25
20:00 IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK 1.58
1.52
4.08 6.36
20:00 Kalmar FF - Oerebro 2.31
2.02
3.41 3.63
20:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 1.56 4.19
3.96
5.94
5.05
20:00 Mjaellby - Sirius 2.71 3.30 2.69
2.54
22:00 Basel - Eintracht Frankfurt 2.73 3.79 2.75
2.37
22:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Olympiacos 1.77
1.70
3.65 5.34
05:06 Tijuana - Tigres 3.87
3.60
3.61
3.28
2.04
13:00 Wuhan Zall - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2.11 3.57
3.38
3.50
3.22
15:00 Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Lifan 2.22 3.40 3.36
2.98
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow 1.91
1.86
3.60 3.92
20:00 GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile 1.83 3.90
3.40
5.81
4.25
20:00 Vaesteraas SK - IK Brage 2.41 3.37 3.07
2.74
21:45 - Finn Harps 1.48 4.00
3.77
7.38
03:30 Necaxa - CF America 3.95 3.49 1.99
1.87
05:30 Mazatlan FC - Toluca 3.60
3.21
3.43 2.12
10:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 1.68
1.61
4.01 5.14
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 2.79
2.62
3.08 2.66
12:30 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 1.58 3.81 6.34
5.77
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita 1.38
1.32
5.06 8.80
13:00 Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga 2.00
1.95
3.12 3.99
13:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - Mito Hollyhock 2.95 3.10 2.57
2.37
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 1.91
1.71
4.01 4.24
13:00 Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 1.83 4.17
3.95
4.07
3.68
13:00 Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.14 3.39 3.60
3.13
13:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC 2.47 3.27 3.10
2.69
13:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC 2.59 3.31
3.12
3.08
2.65
14:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC 3.60 3.54 2.06
1.94
14:00 Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna 1.28 5.93
5.36
9.43
14:30 St.Johnstone - Aberdeen 3.17
3.01
3.24
3.08
2.45
17:00 Livingston - Hibernian 2.50 3.31
3.17
2.85
17:00 Motherwell - Dundee United 2.17
2.07
3.27 3.61
17:30 Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 1.52 4.01 7.59
6.31
18:00 Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino 2.35 3.32
3.18
3.49
2.87
18:30 Joenkoepings Soedra - Umeaa 1.65 3.90
3.67
5.81
5.03
18:30 FC Tambov - FC Rostov 4.01 3.52 1.97
1.87
19:00 Vaalerenga - Bodoe/Glimt 4.16
3.81
4.09
3.92
1.82
19:00 Nitra - Slovan Bratislava 8.29 5.81
5.21
1.30
20:00 BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya 1.17 7.61
6.44
15.34
2.22
20:00 Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge 1.49
1.43
4.55 6.90
01:00 Fortaleza - Atletico PR 2.75
2.63
3.28 2.60
01:30 Coritiba - Internacional 4.74 3.49 2.20
1.75
03:00 Sport Recife - Ceara 2.91 3.12 2.60
2.46
13:00 Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba 2.45 3.18
3.05
2.87
15:30 Oerebro - IFK Gothenburg 3.40
3.25
3.48 2.14
15:30 Haecken - Kalmar FF 1.62 4.28
3.90
6.54
5.32
15:30 Falkenbergs FF - Malmoe FF 8.12 4.70 1.42
1.38
15:30 Oergryte FF - Trelleborgs FF 2.40
2.23
3.24 3.12
16:00 Nomme JK Kalju - Trans Narva 1.75
1.68
3.60 4.36
17:00 Zulte-Waregem - Genk 3.55 3.78 2.05
1.93
17:00 FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar 4.23 3.32 1.98
1.88
18:30 Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg 4.44 3.66 1.85
1.77
18:30 Djurgaarden - Hammarby 2.24 3.45 3.22
3.06
19:00 Stabaek - Odds Ballklubb 2.59 3.20
3.07
2.82
19:15 KV Mechelen - Anderlecht 4.53
4.16
3.72
3.55
1.84
20:00 Spartak Moscow - PFC Sochi 1.88
1.76
3.58 4.49
20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 1.76
1.70
3.98 4.08
22:15 Valur - Grotta 1.22 6.02 11.24
0.13
17:00 Ural - Dinamo Moscow 3.13 3.19 2.44
2.30
19:00 Jerv - Kongsvinger 1.97
1.88
3.79 3.52