Oranı Düşen Maçlar

Saat Takımlar 1 X 2
17:00 Clyde - Peterhead 1.83
1.69
4.06 3.97
17:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1.84
1.76
3.47 4.53
17:00 Swindon Town - Hull City 3.63 3.63 2.36
1.95
17:00 Edinburgh City - Elgin City 2.36 3.47
3.32
3.13
2.75
17:00 Chievo Verona - Cosenza 1.73
1.67
3.55 5.37
17:00 Dundee United - Ross County 2.20 3.28 3.75
3.31
17:00 Stratford Town - Kidsgrove Athletic 1.67 4.42
3.69
5.52
4.54
17:00 Wrexham - Sutton United 2.29 3.24 3.56
2.99
17:00 Zeta - Jezero 2.17 3.14
2.77
4.24
3.57
17:00 Southport - Boston United 3.17 3.31 2.56
2.10
17:00 Barrow - Bradford City 2.61 3.17 2.86
2.73
17:00 FC United of Manchester - Marske United 1.78 4.18
3.92
4.37
3.63
17:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon 1.95
1.90
3.48 4.03
17:00 Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead 3.06 3.52 2.33
2.07
17:00 Stockport County - Weymouth 1.43
1.33
4.59 9.40
17:00 FK Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai 2.55
1.60
3.98 4.36
17:00 Telford - Alfreton Town 2.11
1.88
3.62 3.53
17:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle 2.03
1.85
3.83 3.46
17:00 Southend United - Port Vale 5.13 3.58 1.89
1.70
17:00 Queens Park Rangers - Cardiff City 2.98 3.20 2.75
2.47
17:00 Burton Albion - Blackpool 3.02
2.84
3.46
3.31
2.44
17:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic 2.21
2.06
3.41 3.23
17:00 Basford United - Alvechurch 1.56 4.45
4.05
5.82
4.96
17:00 Spennymoor Town FC - Hereford 1.79
1.59
3.97 4.70
17:00 Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rovers 2.71 3.34
3.10
2.98
2.68
17:00 Bognor Regis Town - Tooting & Mitcham 1.43 4.65
4.06
6.82
17:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 4.81
3.85
3.66
3.43
2.00
17:00 Cartagena - Albacete 2.20 3.00
2.88
3.76
17:00 Peterborough United - Shrewsbury Town 1.73
1.66
3.65 5.46
17:00 Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville 2.54 3.45
3.10
2.80
2.64
17:00 Warrenpoint Town - Portadown 2.28
1.94
3.68 3.33
17:00 Athlone Town - Shelbourne 11.05
8.36
5.23 1.29
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - IFK Berga 1.47
1.39
4.70 6.06
17:00 Yeovil Town - Chesterfield 2.02 3.59 4.13
3.30
17:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - Trakai FK 1.62 4.37
3.82
5.41
4.37
17:00 Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge 2.37
2.06
3.61 3.02
17:00 Bradford PA - Chorley 3.00 3.51 2.50
2.10
17:00 Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond 2.00
1.68
3.95 4.07
17:00 Airdrieonians - Dumbarton 3.50 3.53 2.09
1.95
17:00 Leatherhead - Potters Bar Town 2.08
1.96
3.51 3.36
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City 2.52 3.22 3.24
2.82
17:00 Stranraer - 3.49 3.40 2.38
1.97
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla 3.46 2.98 2.62
2.39
17:00 Livingston - Motherwell 2.35
2.17
3.33 3.33
17:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans 1.43
1.28
5.16 8.34
17:00 Real Oviedo B - Marino Luanco 2.55 2.82 3.52
2.87
17:00 Crawley Town - Cambridge United 2.75 3.25 2.68
2.54
17:00 Newcastle Town - Nuneaton Borough FC 3.20 3.97
3.67
2.17
1.96
17:00 Millwall - Huddersfield Town 2.07
1.83
3.39 4.77
17:00 Corby Town - Hednesford 2.81 3.57 2.57
2.19
17:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford 2.60 3.60
3.42
2.53
2.38
17:00 Larne - Ballymena United 1.69 3.76 5.41
4.32
17:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath 2.12 3.44 3.48
3.12
17:00 Dover - Altrincham 2.82 3.25 2.90
2.41
17:00 Albion Rovers - Brechin City 2.24 4.02 3.36
2.59
17:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pordenone Calcio 3.04 3.04 2.97
2.45
17:00 SC Imst - Telfs 1.46 4.63 5.97
5.14
17:00 Frome Town - Farnborough 2.40
2.01
3.77 3.07
17:00 Curzon - Darlington 2.80 3.35 3.18
2.28
17:00 Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe 2.12 3.41
3.20
3.73
3.58
17:00 Alta - Skeid 2.32 3.88
3.56
2.57
17:00 Dorchester Town - Gosport Borough 3.26 3.47 2.35
2.01
17:00 Fleetwood Town - Oxford United 2.43 3.22 3.08
2.93
17:00 Dundee FC - Raith Rovers 2.03
1.88
3.59 3.69
17:00 Falkirk - East Fife 1.60 3.65 5.89
5.26
17:00 - Woking 2.89 3.49 2.55
2.24
17:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland 3.55
3.02
3.71 2.18
17:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2.40 3.18 3.58
3.03
17:00 Middlesbrough - Nottingham Forest 2.68 3.10
2.94
2.97
17:00 Guiseley - Brackley Town 3.24 3.31 2.64
2.08
17:00 Eastbourne Borough - Welling United 2.11
2.02
3.56 3.12
17:00 Bray Wanderers - Galway United FC 1.98 3.53
3.32
4.29
3.53
17:00 Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers 1.37 5.00
4.46
7.38
17:00 Greenock Morton - Ayr United 2.78
2.37
3.34 2.80
17:00 Academica - Oliveirense 1.84 3.60
3.32
4.19
17:00 Bromley - Eastleigh 2.46 3.43 3.17
2.64
17:00 Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town 2.89 3.55
3.27
4.24
2.43
17:00 Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir 2.63 3.36 2.88
2.44
17:00 Brescia - Virtus Entella 2.09 3.29
3.03
5.00
3.94
17:00 Mickleover Sports - Dereham Town 1.24 5.65 10.26
9.34
17:00 Newport County - Harrogate 2.43
2.22
3.19 3.35
17:00 Gloucester City - Chester FC 2.69 3.42 2.50
2.34
17:00 St.Albans - Chippenham Town 2.31
2.10
3.48 3.02
17:00 Preston North End - Birmingham City 2.18
2.07
3.19 3.89
17:00 Morpeth Town FC - Whitby 2.16 3.61
3.33
3.03
17:00 Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra 2.16 3.40 3.72
3.28
17:00 Billericay - Ebbsfleet United 2.83
2.47
3.55
3.37
2.53
17:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose 3.00 3.61 2.29
2.10
17:00 FC Olexandria - Desna 3.18
2.80
3.41
3.20
2.40
17:00 Leyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers 2.36
2.18
3.23 3.39
17:00 Tamworth - Banbury United 1.83 3.75 4.24
3.57
17:00 Barnsley - Watford 3.29
3.13
3.14 2.43
17:00 Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers 3.70 4.08
3.57
1.84
17:00 Coleraine - Glentoran 2.52 3.52
3.33
2.56
17:00 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala 1.80
1.63
4.03 4.12
17:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.25
2.07
3.10 3.54
17:15 NFC Volos - AE Larissa 2.44
2.27
2.88 3.51
17:15 Atromitos - PAS Giannina 1.99 3.02 4.99
4.16
17:15 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee 1.91
1.85
4.08 3.63
17:30 Belenenses - Farense 2.61 3.03 3.01
2.87
17:30 Pyramids FC - Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2.18 3.36
3.10
4.16
3.23
17:30 SV Leobendorf - SV Stripfing 2.94 3.56
3.41
2.25
2.14
17:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 1.65
1.51
4.47 5.28
18:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.10
2.46
3.08 3.01
18:00 Cienciano - CD UT Cajamarca 2.51 3.42
3.26
3.01
2.62
18:00 FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce 2.17 3.67
3.28
3.29
3.09
18:00 Burgos CF - UP Langreo 1.67 3.65
3.45
4.75
18:00 Kocaelispor - Ergene Velimese Spor 1.63
1.42
4.13 6.63
18:00 Altinordu - Bandirmaspor 2.17 3.66
3.44
3.74
2.97
18:00 Hartberg - Austria Wien 3.34
3.18
3.83 2.04
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce 1.49 4.13 6.55
5.63
18:00 Rennes - Brest 1.95 3.75 4.15
3.68
18:00 SKN St. Poelten - Ried 2.09
1.89
3.97 3.53
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar 1.93
1.72
3.30 4.62
18:00 OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja 2.30 3.06 3.31
2.94
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Nitra 1.21
1.14
7.32 13.00
18:00 Budapest Honved - Mezokovesd SE 2.61
2.28
3.22 2.99
18:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 1.34
1.30
5.35 9.07
18:00 Zilina - FK Senica 1.63 4.85
4.22
5.43
4.19
18:00 Salzburg - Wattens 1.10 10.72
9.72
22.89
9.23
18:05 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 5.18
4.56
3.44 1.74
18:30 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 2.35 3.46
3.14
2.88
18:30 GIF Sundsvall - Oergryte FF 2.16 3.50 4.02
3.08
18:30 Huachipato - 2.44
2.34
3.30
3.16
2.94
18:30 Oesters IF - Halmstads BK 3.69 3.45
3.23
2.04
18:30 Chiasso - Wil 3.03 3.66 2.28
2.07
18:45 Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 1.78 3.61 4.70
4.07
19:00 Extremadura - CD Badajoz 2.01
1.87
3.26 3.96
19:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Wiener Viktoria 1.71 4.20
3.83
4.78
3.94
19:00 Puerto Quito - Chacaritas 2.52 3.06 3.10
2.64
19:00 Botosani - UTA Arad 2.00
1.77
3.38 4.72
19:00 Arendal Fotball - Flekkeroey 1.63 4.17
3.83
4.43
19:00 Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra 2.09 3.11 4.02
3.29
19:00 Hearts - Hibernian 2.92 3.26 2.66
2.34
19:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes 2.95 3.08
2.95
2.66
2.46
19:15 Haverfordwest - Bala Town 6.11 4.61 1.59
1.40
19:15 Las Palmas - Real Oviedo 2.48 2.97
2.80
3.73
3.26
19:20 Hartlepool United - Torquay United 2.09 3.53 3.48
3.18
19:30 Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice 3.45 3.35 2.21
2.04
19:30 Liverpool - West Ham United 1.39 5.32 8.07
7.34
19:30 SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv 7.10
5.89
4.60
4.23
1.46
19:30 Osasuna - Atletico Madrid 5.25
4.78
3.48
3.31
1.87
19:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach - RasenBallsport Leipzig 2.97
2.74
3.62 2.48
19:45 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 1.93 3.71 4.27
3.71
19:50 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 4.23 3.27 1.94
1.84
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Troyes 2.93 2.88 2.85
2.62
20:00 Rio Ave - Moreirense 1.83
1.77
3.44 4.86
20:00 Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina 1.34
1.25
4.89 10.54
20:00 Portuguesa RJ - AD Cabofriense 2.57
1.99
3.28 3.45
20:00 Valenciennes - Clermont Foot 4.19 3.00 2.47
2.01
20:00 Schaffhausen - Kriens 2.25 3.71 3.12
2.68
20:00 Pelotas - Sao Luiz 2.03 3.14
3.00
3.65
20:00 El Geish - Al Ahly 8.25
7.29
4.14
3.80
1.45
20:00 Le Havre - Pau 2.37 3.19
2.87
3.71
3.35
20:15 Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario 2.11 3.50
3.28
3.21
20:15 Universidad San Martin - Binacional 2.11 3.24 3.55
3.28
20:30 Vidi FC - Ferencvaros 2.72
2.42
3.21 2.77
20:30 Floresta - Guarany de Sobral 1.68
1.55
3.66 5.54
21:00 Operario VG - Uniao Rondonopolis 1.87
1.68
3.60 4.41
21:00 Caxias - Joinville 1.87
1.81
3.38
3.24
4.21
21:00 Campinense - Atletico Cajazeirense 1.96
1.91
3.19 3.78
21:00 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo 1.64
1.42
4.57 7.46
21:00 Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 1.07 13.69
2.28
38.06
5.25
21:00 Marcilio Dias - Atletico Tubarao 1.56
1.44
3.85 6.89
21:05 Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1.66
1.56
3.77 4.97
21:15 Velez Sarsfield - Huracan 1.73
1.58
3.57 5.80
21:30 FK Haugesund - Aalesund 1.36 6.49
5.09
9.26
7.75
21:45 Westerlo - Union St.-Gilloise 3.60
3.11
3.65
3.39
2.14
21:45 Bologna - Cagliari 2.03
1.85
4.00 3.90
22:00 Nantes - Paris Saint Germain 8.12
7.00
5.00 1.42
22:00 Gama - Tupynambas 1.35
1.26
5.19 8.61
22:00 Willem II - Vitesse 3.27
2.91
3.54 2.34
22:30 Galvez EC - Atletico Acreano 1.46 4.37 6.64
5.51
22:30 Delfin - LDU Portoviejo 1.71 3.85
3.51
4.97
4.52
22:30 Maritimo - Nacional 2.19 3.25 3.63
3.36
23:00 Mineros De Guayana - Estudiantes Merida 2.04
1.98
3.23 3.49
23:00 Real de Minas - Lobos UPNFM 2.53 3.28
3.12
2.54
23:00 Club Canoneros Marina - Pioneros de Cancun 3.16 3.48 2.26
1.99
23:30 Coban Imperial - Guastatoya 2.10 3.11
2.98
3.42
23:30 Audax Italiano - Everton CD 3.02 3.24 2.46
2.26
00:00 Operario Ferroviario - Botafogo SP 2.52 3.02
2.87
3.34
2.98
00:00 Corinthians - Internacional 3.29 3.06 2.43
2.31
00:00 Paysandu - Manaus FC 2.00
1.86
3.26 3.92
00:30 Club Sport Herediano - Sporting San Jose 1.63 3.93 4.96
4.42
01:00 Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar 2.28 3.16 3.15
3.01
01:00 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 2.43 3.28 2.90
2.69
01:00 Atlas - Puebla 2.15 3.57
3.36
4.09
3.23
01:30 Cerro Porteno - Libertad 2.31 3.10 3.29
3.00
02:15 Lanus - Boca Juniors 4.57 3.43 1.85
1.75
02:30 Nashville SC - Chicago Fire 2.53
2.33
3.24 3.14
03:00 Cuiaba - CRB 1.57
1.53
3.68 6.35
03:00 Pumas - CD Guadalajara 2.40 3.47
3.32
3.20
2.85
03:10 Deportivo Cali - Tolima 2.62 3.26
3.02
3.16
2.75
05:06 Monterrey - Cruz Azul 2.83
2.51
3.38 2.65
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi 2.14
1.97
3.44 3.61
06:30 Jeju United - Seoul E-Land FC 1.76 3.72
3.30
4.54
07:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba 2.28 3.00
2.87
3.86
3.44
07:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu 1.96 3.36
3.14
5.99
4.04
07:00 Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu 2.77
2.61
3.07
2.92
2.84
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 2.82 3.50
3.30
2.38
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 2.08 3.26 3.76
3.45
08:00 Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka 2.33 2.98 3.85
3.20
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1.51
1.46
4.33 5.98
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 1.84 3.52
3.34
4.28
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 5.25 3.56 1.72
1.66
11:30 Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn 1.81
1.66
4.03 4.24
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Prachuap FC 2.25
2.15
3.15 3.19
12:30 Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B 2.83 3.20 2.48
2.31
12:30 Rizespor - Kayserispor 2.08
1.99
3.31 4.00
3.82
12:30 Getafe B - Navalcarnero 2.62 3.11
2.76
2.86
12:30 Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor 2.26 3.06 3.29
3.13
13:00 Valencia B - Hercules 3.42 2.83 2.48
2.21
13:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 2.33
1.90
3.24 3.88
13:00 Gimnastic - UE Olot 1.96
1.83
3.09 4.35
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - Tekstilshchik 2.54
2.33
3.17 2.87
13:00 Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 8.06
6.59
5.15
4.47
1.45
13:00 Don Benito - Villarrobledo 1.83
1.65
3.57 4.83
13:00 Socuellamos - CF Talavera de la Reina 2.38 3.10 3.86
2.84
13:00 Pattaya United - Sukhothai FC 2.41
2.17
2.96 3.37
13:00 Las Rozas CF - Poblense 2.55 3.16 2.95
2.57
13:00 Melilla - Villanovense 2.44 3.12 3.05
2.73
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Volgar 3.12 3.21 2.40
2.19
13:00 CD Lealtad - Leonesa 4.77 3.74
3.45
1.67
13:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes - Internacional de Madrid CF 2.99
2.50
3.30 2.53
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1.05 9.43 31.06
3.90
13:00 Atletico Baleares - Atletico Madrid B 2.19
1.77
3.39 4.19
13:15 Leixoes - Benfica B 1.90 3.50
3.31
4.26
3.87
13:15 Heracles - FC Utrecht 3.39 3.75 2.10
2.00
13:15 FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1.45 4.61 7.59
5.69
14:00 JBK - VIFK 1.90 3.78 3.42
3.20
14:00 Saint-Etienne - Montpellier 2.48
2.32
3.42 3.03
14:00 FC Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky 2.39
2.24
3.23 3.01
14:30 Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg 3.01 3.57 2.26
2.09
14:30 HB Koege - Skive 1.99 3.67
3.45
3.95
3.48
14:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - Bochum 3.81 3.64 1.95
1.89
14:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV Luckenwalde 1.39
1.32
5.15 7.18
14:30 Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp 2.31
2.13
3.61
3.44
3.28
15:00 Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau 1.45
1.40
4.86 5.79
15:00 Real Betis - Elche 1.58
1.45
4.45 7.38
15:00 HSC Hannover - Oberneuland 2.29 3.63 2.80
2.65
15:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC - Asteras Tripolis 2.25 3.16
3.01
4.70
3.36
15:00 Leganes - Mirandes 2.05
1.97
3.02 4.23
15:00 Stroemmen - Sogndal 4.41
3.95
4.02 1.73
15:05 Budafok - Paksi SE 2.63
2.47
3.54 2.50
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen 3.27
2.62
3.64 2.47
15:30 Ljungskile - Umeaa 2.29 3.68
3.28
2.98
15:30 Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK 1.95 0.00 0.00
15:30 Admira Moedling - Wolfsberger AC 4.13
3.87
3.84 1.82
15:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 5.61
4.77
4.17 1.63
16:00 Mjoendalen - Molde 4.98 4.25 1.72
1.59
16:00 Chayka - Tom Tomsk 1.76 3.65
3.43
4.69
4.30
16:00 Torino - Lazio 3.90
2.69
3.79
3.55
2.52
16:00 Mladost Lucani - Proleter 1.68 3.89
3.63
5.71
4.56
16:00 Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud 1.91
1.79
3.83 3.87
16:00 Silkeborg - Vendsyssel FF 1.89 4.40
3.65
6.32
3.57
16:00 Napredak - FK Spartak Subotica 2.92
2.75
3.33
3.11
2.47
16:00 Spezia - Juventus 9.71 5.49 1.37
1.31
16:00 Nest Sotra - Ranheim 7.17
5.89
4.59 1.44
16:00 Fakel - Spartak Moscow II 1.86 3.58
3.39
3.84
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Aasane 2.48
2.14
3.74 2.92
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia 4.17
3.77
3.22 1.93
16:00 Reims - Strasbourg 2.41 3.25 3.37
3.02
16:00 Newcastle United - Everton 4.07
3.59
3.47 2.10
16:00 Dijon - Lorient 3.06 3.44 2.40
2.30
16:00 Lillestroem - Tromsoe 1.89
1.84
3.73 3.76
16:00 Nimes - Metz 2.62 3.25 3.10
2.77
16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara 3.60
3.18
2.87 2.34
16:30 Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 3.77
3.55
3.63 2.04
16:30 Celtic - Aberdeen 1.48 4.03 7.37
6.32
16:45 PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1.30
1.24
5.14 11.91
17:00 Academico Viseu - Feirense 4.31 3.27 1.91
1.83
17:00 St. Gallen - Basel 2.88
2.63
3.70 2.39
17:00 FC Lviv - Vorskla 7.12 3.97 1.48
1.43
17:00 Baltika - Neftekhimik 1.86 3.48
3.31
3.96
17:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden 2.69 3.43 2.60
2.48
17:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo La Coruna 3.28
3.13
3.27 2.11
17:00 Ujpest - MTK Budapest 3.90 3.79 2.78
1.86
17:00 Real Zaragoza - Mallorca 2.87 2.88 2.81
2.64
17:00 IF Sylvia - Nykoepings BIS 1.14 7.26 13.59
1.92
17:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 1.17 10.56
7.21
26.67
4.75
18:00 Trencin - Ruzomberok 2.22 3.86
3.50
3.31
2.80
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor 1.92
1.80
3.62 3.83
18:00 Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor 1.68 4.04
3.82
4.68
18:00 Club Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B 2.05 3.22 3.47
3.32
18:00 SD Tarazona - Tudelano 2.74
2.50
2.75 2.99
18:00 Monaco - Bordeaux 1.96
1.83
3.81 4.13
18:00 Guijuelo - Salamanca CF UDS 2.07 3.49
3.26
3.74
3.27
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Yeclano 2.13 3.11 3.41
3.26
18:00 CSMS Iasi - FC Viitorul Constanta 3.76
2.51
3.34 2.63
18:00 Cordoba - UCAM Murcia 2.08
1.97
3.10 3.73
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Granada B 2.18
2.05
2.90 3.78
18:00 FC Tambov - Dinamo Moscow 5.14 3.65
3.42
1.72
18:00 Pontevedra - Celta Vigo B 1.82
1.66
3.59 4.62
18:00 Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico 2.38
2.27
2.87 3.25
18:05 NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb 9.56
8.74
4.66 1.32
18:30 Vaesteraas SK - Trelleborgs FF 2.00 3.40 3.88
3.56
18:30 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden 4.78 3.95 1.74
1.66
18:30 IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro 1.82
1.76
3.73 4.39
18:30 Hammarby - Haecken 2.26
2.16
3.49 3.20
18:30 Manchester United - Arsenal 2.13
2.04
3.63 3.59
19:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo 1.54
1.47
4.91 6.10
19:00 Sandefjord - Brann 2.65 3.40 2.81
2.54
19:00 Kristiansund BK - Bodoe/Glimt 3.20 3.56 2.43
2.11
19:00 Racing Santander - Alaves B 1.83 3.19 5.65
4.14
19:00 Stabaek - Viking 2.66
2.31
3.58 2.84
19:00 Rosenborg - Start 1.56
1.37
4.79 7.91
19:15 Fuenlabrada - Tenerife 2.53 2.67 3.58
3.30
19:15 Ponferradina - Sabadell 1.92 3.24
3.04
5.00
4.48
19:15 Standard Liege - Oostende 1.73 4.29
3.82
5.49
4.47
19:30 Varda SE - Diosgyori VTK 1.92 3.67
3.52
4.05
3.55
19:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo 1.67 3.75
3.56
5.37
4.55
19:30 AEK Athens - OFI Crete 1.40 4.95
4.52
8.03
7.20
21:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 1.24 9.94
6.24
19.25
0.90
21:00 La Equidad - Rionegro Aguilas 2.03 3.35
2.94
4.00
21:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 1.30 5.32
4.84
11.77
9.91
21:00 Flamengo - Sao Paulo 1.87
1.82
3.54 4.32
21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola 3.90 3.74 1.93
1.78
21:00 Sport Recife - Atletico PR 2.49 3.34
3.17
2.89
21:30 Stroemsgodset - Vaalerenga 3.07 3.53 2.43
2.19
21:45 Waasland-Beveren - Gent 6.11 4.70 1.55
1.45
22:00 Frosinone - Cremonese 2.03
1.96
3.12 4.20
22:00 Lille - Lyon 2.74 3.27 2.78
2.63
22:15 Aucas - Emelec 1.84
1.79
3.70 3.86
22:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 2.42 3.72 0.00
23:00 Millonarios - Atletico Nacional 2.56
2.26
3.01 3.29
01:30 CF America - Tigres 2.68 3.41 2.67
2.45
02:00 Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati 1.85 3.49 6.40
4.25
02:30 Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF 2.28 3.72
3.52
3.74
2.97
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United 1.84
1.75
3.93 4.24
02:30 Montreal Impact - Orlando City 3.21 3.62 2.38
2.11
05:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 1.46 4.71 7.30
6.18
05:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC 3.22 4.20
3.96
2.01
05:30 LA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake 2.10 3.72 3.51
3.18
09:30 Shanghai SIPG FC - Jiangsu Suning FC 2.07 3.22 3.72
3.51
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Wuhan Zall 3.98
3.70
2.97 2.11
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 2.22
2.12
3.27 3.33
17:00 Logrones - Alcorcon 2.63 2.67 3.32
3.14
18:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar 1.69
1.64
3.60 4.92
18:00 Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas 1.83
1.76
3.46 4.24
19:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce 4.72 4.09 1.86
1.64
19:15 Sporting Gijon - Castellon 1.99 2.87 4.94
4.53
19:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Telstar 2.90
2.76
3.91 2.17
20:00 Norrby - IK Brage 2.25
2.12
3.43
3.26
3.37
20:00 GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna 2.35
2.12
3.34 3.28
20:00 AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC 1.81
1.72
3.60 4.96
21:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC FCSB 9.54 5.06 1.52
1.29
21:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.80
2.52
3.13 2.66
21:30 Hoffenheim - Union Berlin 1.93 3.74 4.09
3.84
21:45 Hellas Verona - Benevento 2.05 3.64
3.45
4.21
3.66
22:00 Jong PSV - Cambuur 8.74
7.70
5.56 1.30
22:00 Malaga - Espanyol 4.13 3.03 2.06
1.99
22:00 Palmeiras - Atletico MG 2.70 3.18 2.82
2.62
22:30 Real Cartagena - Atletico Huila 3.28
2.98
3.16 2.23
22:30 Llaneros FC - Tigres FC 1.72
1.56
3.30 6.43
01:00 Gremio - Bragantino 1.79 3.72
3.50
5.00
4.55
01:30 CSD Macara - Guayaquil City 1.57
1.49
3.85 6.22
03:15 Deportivo Pereira - America de Cali 3.33 3.06 2.35
2.18
05:00 Leon - Santos 2.00 3.70
3.49
3.84
3.44
09:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 2.68 3.46 2.57
2.43
19:55 Shakhtar Donetsk - Borussia Moenchengladbach 2.82 3.56 2.61
2.41
19:55 Lokomotiv Moscow - Atletico Madrid 9.73 4.69 1.51
1.36
21:00 Blackpool - Wigan Athletic 2.07
1.82
3.62 4.18
21:00 Carlisle United - Newport County 2.75 3.16 2.81
2.66
21:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 3.25 3.22 2.46
2.28
21:00 Brentford - Swansea City 2.05 3.58
3.42
3.58
21:45 Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion 2.31 3.36
3.22
3.54
3.12
21:45 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3.81 3.32 2.24
2.00
22:00 Real Madrid - Inter 1.97 3.87 3.82
3.55
22:00 Atalanta - Liverpool 3.39
3.22
3.87 2.09
22:00 FC Midtjylland - Ajax 5.61
4.87
4.17 1.66
22:00 Salzburg - Bayern Munich 7.54 5.91 1.40
1.34
22:00 FC Porto - Marseille 1.95
1.83
3.57 4.51
21:00 Watford - Stoke City 2.13 3.31
3.15
3.71
22:00 Barcelona - Dynamo Kyiv 1.18
1.13
8.73 19.02
22:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig - Paris Saint Germain 3.67
3.32
3.93
3.74
2.08
22:00 Ferencvaros - Juventus 15.91
3.48
6.18 1.23
22:00 Sevilla - FC Krasnodar 1.39
1.29
5.65 10.32
19:55 Benfica - Rangers 1.84 3.97
3.65
5.34
4.16
19:55 Roma - CFR Cluj 1.38 5.00 9.79
7.47
19:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bayer Leverkusen 8.80
7.33
4.80 1.40
19:55 Omonia Nicosia - Granada 4.25 3.47
3.31
1.91
19:55 Slavia Prague - Nice 2.21
2.08
3.40 3.49
19:55 Rapid Wien - Dundalk 1.21 6.53 13.94
1.79
19:55 Lech Poznan - Standard Liege 2.52
2.25
3.40 3.09
19:55 Rijeka - SSC Napoli 9.88
7.85
4.78 1.38
22:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - Gent 2.21
1.80
3.94 3.99
22:00 Celtic - Sparta Prague 1.56
1.51
4.44 5.77
22:00 AC Milan - Lille 1.79
1.70
3.92 4.58
22:00 Royal Antwerp - LASK 2.34 3.63 3.02
2.78
22:00 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 1.30
1.20
7.01 12.13
22:00 Young Boys - PFC CSKA-Sofia 1.61
1.53
4.33 5.77